Stadt Gundelfingen a.d.Donau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Gundelfingen a.d.Donau, Stadt Gundelfingen a.d.Donau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 13:49:18

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 17.181 30,2 %
GRÜNE 4.461 7,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER 14.277 25,1 %
SPD 17.355 30,5 %
FDP 3.655 6,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.947 -
Wähler 3.119 52,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 76 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 56.929 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Gundelfingen a.d.Donau, Stadt Gundelfingen a.d.Donau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 17.03.2020 13:49:18

Gewählter Partei
Lohner Werner CSU
Blatter Georg CSU
Steidle Florian CSU
Wiedenmann Georg CSU
Wörle Manfred CSU
Berchtold Julia CSU
Stöpfel Roswitha GRÜNE
Lenzer Josefine GRÜNE
Blatter Ingo FREIE WÄHLER
Seifried Karl FREIE WÄHLER
Hopf-Schirm Friedlies FREIE WÄHLER
Hegele Erwin FREIE WÄHLER
Reile Edelbert FREIE WÄHLER
Hartshauser Jürgen SPD
Spengler Birgit SPD
Schweizer Vera SPD
Stenke Hans SPD
Schnalzger Roman SPD
Ruchti Max SPD
Matheis Joachim FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lohner Werner 1 2.463
2 Wiedenmann Georg 4 1.455
3 Bucher Ute 7 1.149
4 Steidle Florian 3 1.707
5 Berchtold Julia 6 1.171
6 Wörle Manfred 5 1.196
7 Blatter Georg 2 1.833
8 Hitzler Heidemarie 8 854
9 Mang Josef 11 686
10 Winkler Matthias 15 369
11 Kränzle Monika 9 845
12 Winkler Johannes 13 514
13 Heim Alexander 18 286
14 Schuster Stefan 16 309
15 Hieber Simon 14 424
16 Hopf Dieter 12 538
17 Mehrsteiner Georg 19 193
18 Schretzmair Marco 17 306
19 Bauer Reiner 19 193
20 Lohner Johannes 10 690

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stöpfel Roswitha 1 856
2 Jahn Constantin 4 513
3 Lenzer Josefine 2 690
4 Altmann Walter 3 579
5 Yildiz Yasmin 5 440
6 Stöpfel Lorenz 7 329
7 Zey Philipp 6 426
8 Yildiz Ümit 10 108
9 Lenzer Christoph 8 306
10 Yildiz Vanessa 9 119
11 Yildiz Ufuk 11 95

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hopf-Schirm Friedlies 3 1.315
2 Reile Edelbert 5 814
3 Blatter Ingo 1 2.644
4 Traut Stefan 6 775
5 Seifried Karl 2 1.905
6 Linha Norbert 12 421
7 Wohlhüter Katrin 10 501
8 Seifried Kathrin 16 364
9 Waldenmaier Robert 9 583
10 Riegg Tanja 17 344
11 Schirm Sarai 7 747
12 Zoth Jochen 13 387
13 Brandel Tobias 20 154
14 Negele Felix 14 382
15 Hegele Erwin 4 1.000
16 Link Helga 15 368
17 Blei Markus 11 464
18 Reile Julian 19 178
19 Janković Cornelia 18 263
20 Leo Fritz 8 668

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hartshauser Jürgen 1 3.463
2 Spengler Birgit 2 2.704
3 Stenke Hans 4 1.384
4 Schnalzger Roman 5 1.332
5 Schnürer Silke 7 761
6 Oeser Enrico 8 633
7 Bleher Tanja 15 364
8 Lindenmayr Thomas 10 499
9 Holzapfel Robert 14 374
10 Hartshauser Uwe 12 476
11 Ruchti Max 6 904
12 Mozet Christian 9 576
13 Blum Jörg 11 488
14 Seefried Günther 16 334
15 Schweizer Vera 3 1.695
16 Geiger Benjamin 17 306
17 Strobel Silvia 18 249
18 Duschek Bernd 13 378
19 Dennenmoser Yasmin 19 223
20 Traut Christof 20 212

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Matheis Joachim 1 887
2 Baumgartner Nicole 3 336
3 Reiß Martin 6 219
4 Walter Tobias 5 222
5 Scheuing Lothar 16 77
6 Jüttner Manfred 9 143
7 Wudy Daniel 2 385
8 Wich Edwin 14 103
9 Jüttner Sabine 7 209
10 Meyer-Bräu Heike 11 112
11 Lohner Frank 15 85
12 Knispel René 18 39
13 Seitz Thomas 8 163
14 Lohner Manfred 12 107
15 Murr Karl 13 106
16 Meyer Klaus-Otto 17 55
17 Kenngott Roman 4 278
18 Lohner Walter 10 129

Wahlbeteiligung: 52,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei